Расписание занятий на 2017 год курса государственного языка

Время ауд понедельник вторник среда четверг пятница

09.00-10.20

 

106 11 группа/І уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
30 группа/ІІІ уровень Доспанова А.М. 11 группа/І уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
30 группа/ІІІ уровень
Доспанова А.М.
16 группа/І уровень
Доспанова А.М.Гвардейская к., 18А
09.00-10.20 105 23 группа/ІІуровень
Бекбусинова С.Д.
19 группа/ І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
23 группа/ІІуровень
Бекбусинова С.Д
19 группа/ І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
36 группа/ІІуровень

Бекбусинова С.Д

09.00-10.20 117 20 группа/ІІ уровень

Нурмагамбетова А.Б.

20 группа/ІІ уровень

Нурмагамбетова А.Б

10.30-11.50

11.50-13.10

38Агруппа/ІІІ уровень

Ул.Дзержинского, 75

Серикбаев Н.А.

10.20-11.40 106 13 группа/І уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
10 группа/І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
13 группа/І уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
10 группа/І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
36 группа/ІІ уровень
Бекбусинова С.Д
10.20-11.40 105 13А группа/І уровень
Бекбусинова С.Д.
14 группа/І уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.
13Агруппа/І уровень
Бекбусинова С.Д.
14 группа/І уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.
16 группа/І уровень
Доспанова А.М.
Гвардейская к., 18А
10.20-11.40 117 39 группа/ІІІ уровень

Эливбаева Ж.Е.

39 группа/ІІІ уровень

Эливбаева Ж.Е.

11.00-12.20 39Агруппа/ІІІ уровень
Шевченко к., 64
Серикбаев Н.А.
39Агруппа/ІІІ уровень
Шевченко к., 64
Серикбаев Н.А.
11.40-13.00 106 18 группа/І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
26 группа/ІІ уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
18 группа/І уровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е.
26 группа/ІІ уровень
Крикпенова Г.Т.
11.40-13.00 105 25 группа/ ІІ уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.
25 группа/ ІІ уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.
14.30-15.50 105 21группа/ІІ уровень

Эливбаева Ж.Е..

21группа/ІІ уровень

Эливбаева Ж.Е.

14.00-18.00 22, 24 группа/ІІ уровень
33 группа/ІІІ уровень
пр.Абая 11
Доспанова А.М.
22, 24 группа/ІІ уровень
33 группа/ІІІ уровень
пр.Абая 11
Доспанова А.М.
14.30-15.50 117 32группа/ІІІ уровень

Бекбусинова С.Д.

32 группа/ІІІ уровень

Бекбусинова С.Д.

14.30-15.50

14.00-15.20

15.20-16.40

34 группа/35 группа
ІІІ уровень
ул.М.Хакимжановой, 56А
Крикпенова Г.Т.
34 группа/35 группа

ІІІ уровень
ул.М.Хакимжановой, 56А
Крикпенова Г.Т.

15.50-17.10 106 12 группа/І уровень

Нурмагамбетова А.Б.

37 группа/ІІІ уровень

Крикпенова Г.Т.

12 группа/І уровень

Нурмагамбетова А.Б

37 группа/ІІІ уровень

Крикпенова Г.Т.

15.50-17.10 105 31 группа/ІІІ уровень

Доспанова А.М.

31 группа/ІІІ уровень

Доспанова А.М.

15.50-17.10 117 15 группа/І уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б
15 группа/І уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б
16.00- 17.20
17.20-18.40
19Агруппа/Іуровень
37А группа/ІІІуровень
Гоголь к., 77
Серикбаев Н.А.
19Агруппа/Іуровень
37А группа/ІІІуровень
Гоголь к., 77
Серикбаев Н.А.
17.10-18.30 117 40группа/ІVуровень
Серикбаев Н.А.
30А группа/ІІІ уровень
ул.Гашека, 4
Бекбусинова С.Д.
40 группа/ІVуровень
Серикбаев Н.А.
30А группа/ІІІ уровень
ул. Гашека, 4
Бекбусинова С.Д.
17.10-18.30 105 17 группа/уровень
Бекбусинова С.Д.
17 группа/уровень
Бекбусинова С.Д.
18.30-19.50 106 111 группа/Іуровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е..
210 группа/І уровень
Жарасбаева Ж.Т.
111 группа/Іуровень
Эливбаева Ж.Е..
210 группа/І уровень
Жарасбаева Ж.Т.
18.30-19.50 105 380 группа/ІІІ уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.
380 группа/ІІІ уровень
Нурмагамбетова А.Б.